Is Sparkling Ice® + Caffeine Blue Raspberry, 16 Fl Oz Can, 12 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- vitamin b5
- biotin
- calcium pantothenate
- +1 more
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Ensure Freshness), Fruit Juice (For Color), Sucralose, Caffeine, Ester Gum, Green Tea Extract, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Biotin, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Vitamin A, Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Vitamin B12, Vitamin D3, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6)
Check Sparkling Ice® + Caffeine Blue Raspberry, 16 Fl Oz Can, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Ice® + Caffeine Blue Raspberry, 16 Fl Oz Can, 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Sparkling Ice® + Caffeine Blue Raspberry, 16 Fl Oz Can, 12 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


