Is Sparkling Ice® + Caffeine Orange Passionfruit, 16 Fl Oz Can, 12 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Ensure Freshness), Ester Gum, Sucralose, Caffeine, Beta Carotene (For Color), Green Tea Extract, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Biotin, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Vitamin A, Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Vitamin B12, Vitamin D3, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6)

Check Sparkling Ice® + Caffeine Orange Passionfruit, 16 Fl Oz Can, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sparkling Ice® + Caffeine Orange Passionfruit, 16 Fl Oz Can, 12 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go