Is Sparkling Ice Kiwi Strawberry 500Ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Kiwi and Strawberry Flavourings with other Natural Flavourings, Kiwi Juice from Concentrate (3%), Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Tripotassium Citrate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose), Stabilisers (Gum Arabic, Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins), Colour (Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin, Beta Carotene), Vitamins (Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Biotin, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12)
Check Sparkling Ice Kiwi Strawberry 500Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Ice Kiwi Strawberry 500Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sparkling Ice Kiwi Strawberry 500Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


