Is Sparkling Ice Lifesavers Strawberry Flavored Sparkling Water Beverage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Less Than 2% Of: Erythritol, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Beta Carotene (for Color), Gum Arabic, Ester Gum, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Flavor)

Check Sparkling Ice Lifesavers Strawberry Flavored Sparkling Water Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go