Is Sparkling Ice Lifesavers Strawberry Flavored Sparkling Water Beverage Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Less Than 2% Of: Erythritol, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Beta Carotene (for Color), Gum Arabic, Ester Gum, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Flavor)
Check Sparkling Ice Lifesavers Strawberry Flavored Sparkling Water Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Ice Lifesavers Strawberry Flavored Sparkling Water Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


