Is Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 Fl Oz, (Pack of 12) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Vegetable Juice (For Color), Blackberry Juice Concentrate, Potassium Benzoate (To Ensure Freshness), Sucralose, Gum Arabic, Green Tea Extract, Retinol (Vitamin A), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), Biotin, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6)

Check Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 Fl Oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 Fl Oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go