Is Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Classic Lemonade 17 Fl Oz, (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Potassium Benzoate (To Ensure Freshness), Ester Gum, Gum Arabic, Sucralose, Green Tea Extract, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Beta Carotene (For Color), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Retinol (Vitamin A), Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), Biotin, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6)
Check Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Classic Lemonade 17 Fl Oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Classic Lemonade 17 Fl Oz, (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Classic Lemonade 17 Fl Oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


