Is Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Coconut Pineapple 17 Fl Oz, (Pack of 12) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Malic Acid, Natural Flavors, Coconut Water Concentrate, Potassium Benzoate (To Ensure Freshness), Indian Gooseberry (To Stabilize Color), Sucralose, Gum Arabic, Beta Carotene (For Color), Green Tea Extract, Ester Gum, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Retinol (Vitamin A), Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), Biotin, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6)

Check Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Coconut Pineapple 17 Fl Oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Coconut Pineapple 17 Fl Oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go