Is Sparkling Ice Orange Mango 500Ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Orange & Mango Flavourings With Other Natural Flavourings, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose), Stabilisers (Gum Arabic, Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosins), Colour (Beta Carotene), Vitamins (Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Biotin, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12)

Check Sparkling Ice Orange Mango 500Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sparkling Ice Orange Mango 500Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Sparkling Ice Orange Mango 500Ml | Spoonful