Is Sparkling Ice Orange Mango 500Ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Orange & Mango Flavourings With Other Natural Flavourings, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose), Stabilisers (Gum Arabic, Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosins), Colour (Beta Carotene), Vitamins (Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Biotin, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12)
Check Sparkling Ice Orange Mango 500Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Ice Orange Mango 500Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sparkling Ice Orange Mango 500Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


