Is Sparkling Ice Sparkling Water, Orange Mango, 12 Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Orange Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Gum Arabic, Vegetable Juice (For Color), Potassium Benzoate (To Ensure Freshness), Sucralose, Beta Carotene (For Color), Ester Gum, Green Tea Extract, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Biotin, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Vitamin A, Vitamin B12, Vitamin D3, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6)

Check Sparkling Ice Sparkling Water, Orange Mango, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go