Is Sparkling Ice Starburst Fraise Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Apple Juice Concentrate, Potassium Benzoate, Sucralose, Calcium Disodium Edta, Gum Arabic, Ester Gum, Allura Red.
Check Sparkling Ice Starburst Fraise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Ice Starburst Fraise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


