Is SPARKLING ICE WATER BEVERAGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), SUCRALOSE, GREEN TEA, GUM ACACIA, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), NIACINAMIDE (NIACIN), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (PANTOTHENIC ACID), BLUE 1, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), YELLOW 5, BIOTIN, CHOLECALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D1), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check SPARKLING ICE WATER BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING ICE WATER BEVERAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


