Is SPARKLING ITALIAN SODA, LEMON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check SPARKLING ITALIAN SODA, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING ITALIAN SODA, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


