Is Sparkling Jose Cuervo Margaritas Premium Tequila Beverage Ready To Drink Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER. GLUCOSE- FRUCTOSE, TEQUILA, TRIPLE SEC (GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE GRAIN SPIRITS, NATURAL FLAVOURS), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOURS, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATI- VES, GUM ACACIA. SAIB. ESTER GUM, COLOUR.

Check Sparkling Jose Cuervo Margaritas Premium Tequila Beverage Ready To Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSourSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking