Is SPARKLING JUICE BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, COCONUT PINEAPPLE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check SPARKLING JUICE BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, COCONUT PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING JUICE BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, COCONUT PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
Lawry's 30 Minute Marinade Teriyaki with Pineapple Juice 12oz BTL
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


