Is SPARKLING JUICE BEVERAGE, RHUBARB & APPLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED SPRING WATER, PRESSED RHUBARB JUICE, PRESSED APPLE JUICE, SUGAR, MALIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT COLOR)

Check SPARKLING JUICE BEVERAGE, RHUBARB & APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking