Is SPARKLING JUICE FROM FRANCE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED 100% CARBONATED APPLE** AND LEMON** JUICE.
Check SPARKLING JUICE FROM FRANCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING JUICE FROM FRANCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
Banza Rotini Pasta Made From Chickpeas - 8 Oz
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


