Is Sparkling Kiwi Strawberry Water - 33.8 fl oz Bottle - Market Pantry™ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Flavor), Sucralose And Malic Acid
Check Sparkling Kiwi Strawberry Water - 33.8 fl oz Bottle - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Kiwi Strawberry Water - 33.8 fl oz Bottle - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Sparkling Kiwi Strawberry Water - 33.8 fl oz Bottle - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


