Is SPARKLING KIWI STRAWBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Filtered Water, Taurine, Citric Acid, Guarana Seed Extract, Green Tea Extract, Caffeine, Ascorbic Acid, Sucralose, Glucuronolactone, Ginger Root Extract, Natural Flavor, Calcium Pantothenate, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Biotin, Chromium Chelate, Cyanocobalamin

Check SPARKLING KIWI STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go