Is SPARKLING, KOMBUCHA TEA, LEMONGRASS GINGER, LEMONGRASS GINGER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC LIVE KOMBUCHA (PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, KOMBUCHA CULTURE), ORGANIC LEMON VERBENA, ORGANIC LEMONGRASS, ORGANIC GINGER ROOT, ORGANIC SOUTH AFRICAN HONEYBUSH, ORGANIC ROOIBOS, ORGANIC ANNATTO COLOR AND BACILLUS COAGULANS

Check SPARKLING, KOMBUCHA TEA, LEMONGRASS GINGER, LEMONGRASS GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSpicyFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go