Is Sparkling Lemon Ginger Tisane Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Tisane (Lemongrass, Ginger, Lemon Peel, Lemon Flavouring, Ginger Flavouring), Citric Acid

Check Sparkling Lemon Ginger Tisane against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sparkling Lemon Ginger Tisane is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking