Is SPARKLING LEMONADE, ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CARBON DIOXIDE, FLAVORS, ACIDIFIER: CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, COLOR: CAROTEN (E160A).

Check SPARKLING LEMONADE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? SPARKLING LEMONADE, ORANGE | Spoonful