Is SPARKLING LEMONADE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPARKLING SPRING WATER, BEET SUGAR,CITRIC ACID, NATURAL POMEGRANATE AND BLUEBERRY FLAVORS WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL LEMON AND LIME FLAVORS, PURPLE CARROT JUICE.

Check SPARKLING LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go