Is SPARKLING LIMONADE, BLOOD ORANGE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, BEET SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL BLOOD ORANGE FLAVOR, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN (STABILIZER), FD&C RED NO. 40 AND FD&C YELLOW NO. 5 (AS COLOR).

Check SPARKLING LIMONADE, BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking