Is SPARKLING LIMONADE, LEMONADE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, BEET SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN (STABILIZER), NATURAL COLORING: BETA-CAROTENE AND CARAMEL.

Check SPARKLING LIMONADE, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go