Is SPARKLING MIMOSA GOURMET GUMMIES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED (ORGANIC ANNÁTTO), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check SPARKLING MIMOSA GOURMET GUMMIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING MIMOSA GOURMET GUMMIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


