Is SPARKLING MINERAL WATER, BERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED MINERAL WATER, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL BLACKBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL BLUEBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR (WITH NATURAL CARBONATION ADDED).

Check SPARKLING MINERAL WATER, BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go