Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sparkling Mineral Water Pet 1l Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Mineral Water

Check Sparkling Mineral Water Pet 1l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sparkling Mineral Water Pet 1l is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Sparkling Mineral Water Pet 1l | Spoonful