Is SPARKLING MOUNTAIN SPRING WATER, MANGO LEMONADE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED MOUNTAIN SPRING WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO ENSURE FRESHNESS), SUCRALOSE, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, GUM ARABIC, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), ESTER GUM, BIOTIN 1% TRIT. (MALTODEXTRIN), NIACINAMIDE (B3), YELLOW #5, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (B5), VITAMIN B12 0.1% (MANNITOL), VITAMIN D3, RED #40, PYRIDOXINE HCL (B6).

Check SPARKLING MOUNTAIN SPRING WATER, MANGO LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go