Is SPARKLING MOUNTAIN SPRING WATER, TANGERINE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED MOUNTAIN SPRING WATER, ESSENCES FROM NATURAL OILS AND EXTRACTS.
Check SPARKLING MOUNTAIN SPRING WATER, TANGERINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING MOUNTAIN SPRING WATER, TANGERINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Mountain White Bread
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Rudi's Organic Bakery Rocky Mountain Sourdough Bread, 22 Ounce (Frozen)
Franz Sandwhich Bread Gluten Free Mountain White - 18 Oz
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


