Is SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, LIVELY LEMON Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SPRING WATER, CO2, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, LIVELY LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, LIVELY LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Black Cherry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, LIVELY LEMON is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Water · Bottle, Can


