Is Sparkling Oh! Ginger Sparkling Water, 16.9 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Natural Ginger Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Potassium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Acesulfame Potassium, Yellow 6 And Yellow 5, Carbonated Filtered Water, Yellow 6 And Yellow 5
Check Sparkling Oh! Ginger Sparkling Water, 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Oh! Ginger Sparkling Water, 16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sparkling Oh! Ginger Sparkling Water, 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


