Is Sparkling Oh! Soft Drink Lemon Lime 500ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Reconstituted Fruit Juice (Lime Juice , White Grape Juice ), Sweetener (Erythritol), Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid), Potassium Sorbate), Natural Sweetener (Stevia), Colours

Check Sparkling Oh! Soft Drink Lemon Lime 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sparkling Oh! Soft Drink Lemon Lime 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go