Is Sparkling Oh! Soft Drink Lemon Lime 500ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Reconstituted Fruit Juice (Lime Juice , White Grape Juice ), Sweetener (Erythritol), Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid), Potassium Sorbate), Natural Sweetener (Stevia), Colours
Check Sparkling Oh! Soft Drink Lemon Lime 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Oh! Soft Drink Lemon Lime 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Sprite Lemon-Lime Soda
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
Sparkling Oh! Soft Drink Lemon Lime 500ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


