Is Sparkling Orange Flavored Espresso Tonic Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER (WATER,CARBON DIOXIDE), ESPRESSO COFFEE, ORANGE JUICE, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, (TO PRESERVE), QUININE.
Check Sparkling Orange Flavored Espresso Tonic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Orange Flavored Espresso Tonic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


