Is Sparkling Orangesicle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated filtered water, citric acid, taurine, guarana seed extract, sodium benzoate (preservative), green tea extract, caffeine, potassium sorbate (preservative), sucralose, acesulfame potassium, glucuronolactone, natural flavor, niacinamide (vitamin b3), d-calcium pantothenate, ascorbic acid, pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin b6), l-leucine, pyridoxal-5-phosphate, chromium picolinate, l-valine, l-isoleucine, cyanocobalamin (vitamin b12)
Check Sparkling Orangesicle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Orangesicle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


