Is SPARKLING ORGANICS DRINK, LEMON FLOWER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL MEYER LEMON FLAVOR, NATURAL ELDERFLOWER FLAVOR, NATURAL TARRAGON FLAVOR.

Check SPARKLING ORGANICS DRINK, LEMON FLOWER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go