Is Sparkling Peach Guava Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC PEACH JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC GUAVA JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS (PEACH, GUAVA, LEMON)

Check Sparkling Peach Guava against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking