Is SPARKLING PINK GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED WATER BEVERAGE, PINK GRAPEFRUIT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, PINK GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), GUM ACACIA, SUCRALOSE, GREEN TEA, ESTER GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), NIACINAMIDE (NIACIN), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (PANTOTHENIC ACID), RED 40, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), BIOTIN, CHOLECALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D3), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).

Check SPARKLING PINK GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED WATER BEVERAGE, PINK GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPARKLING PINK GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED WATER BEVERAGE, PINK GRAPEFRUIT is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go