Is Sparkling Pink Lemonade Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Lemon And Lime Flavor, Grape Skin Extract (As Color), Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin (As Stabilizer)

Check Sparkling Pink Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sparkling Pink Lemonade is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking