Is Sparkling Pink Lemonade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Modified Corn Starch, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin, Natural Flavors, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyr

Check Sparkling Pink Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go