Is SPARKLING PROBIOTIC BEVERAGE, KOMBUCHA RASPBERRY LEMON GINGER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (SPRING WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK TEA), ORGANIC GINGER ROOT, ORGANIC RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check SPARKLING PROBIOTIC BEVERAGE, KOMBUCHA RASPBERRY LEMON GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicyTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Peanut Free? SPARKLING PROBIOTIC BEVERAGE, KOMBUCHA RASPBERRY LEMON GINGER | Spoonful