Is SPARKLING PROBIOTIC DRINK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC KEVITA PROBIOTIC CULTURE (BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, L.RHAMNOSUS, L.PARACASEI, L.PLANTARUM), ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE FLAVOR, ORGANIC COCONUT FLAVOR, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FRUIT & VEGETABLE COLOR.

Check SPARKLING PROBIOTIC DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicVinegary
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go