Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sparkling Protein Soda pineapple orange Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIA EXTRACT

Check Sparkling Protein Soda pineapple orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Can, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Sparkling Protein Soda pineapple orange | Spoonful