Is Sparkling Rocket Free Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, CARBON DIOXIDE, LESS THAN 0.5%, OF NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), MAGNESIUM SULFATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SUCRALOSE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, ZINC SULFATE.

Check Sparkling Rocket Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusNeutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go