Is SPARKLING SICILIAN LEMONADE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SICILIAN LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (5.6%), NATURAL LEMON AND CITRUS FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE (AS SWEETENER), SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), GLYCEROL ESTERS OF WOOD ROSINS (AS STABILIZER).

Check SPARKLING SICILIAN LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go