Is SPARKLING SODA, CRANBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASPARTAME, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), GUM ACACIA, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED 40, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ESTER GUM, TARTARIC ACID.
Check SPARKLING SODA, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING SODA, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


