Is SPARKLING SODA, CRANBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASPARTAME, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), GUM ACACIA, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED 40, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ESTER GUM, TARTARIC ACID.

Check SPARKLING SODA, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go