Is SPARKLING SODA, DIET APPLE CIDER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), CARAMEL COLOR, GUM ACACIA, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 6.

Check SPARKLING SODA, DIET APPLE CIDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go